Carregando música...

Programação Programação

Programa Locutor Início Fim
AS MELHORES DA LIDDERFM Nilson Rodrigues 00:00 00:00
BAU SERTANEJO Wilson Andrade 06:00 08:00
SUPER HITS Lilian Flores 08:00 10:00
AS 15 MAIS MAIS Fabiano Farias 10:00 11:00
SEM PARAR Nilson Rodrigues 11:00 12:00
AS MELHORES DA LIDDERFM Nilson Rodrigues 12:00 14:00
VIBE MIX Lilian Flores 14:00 16:00
TOP BRASIL Hariel Davila 16:00 17:00
EXPRESSO DO ROCK Dj Geleia e Companhia 17:00 19:00
O PESO DO FUNK MUSIC Dj Marcelo B1 19:00 21:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
CIDADE LOVE Wilson Andrade 00:00 02:00
BAU SERTANEJO Wilson Andrade 06:00 08:00
SHOW DA MANHÃ Gessimar Medeiros 08:00 10:00
LATINIDADE BRASIL Aline Melo 10:00 12:00
SEM PARAR Nilson Rodrigues 12:00 13:00
ALÔ TOCA AÍ Jhonatas Gonsalves 13:00 14:00
VIBE MIX Lilian Flores 14:00 16:00
TOP PLAY Ricardo Oliveira 16:00 17:00
VOCÊ QUE MANDA Atillan Pietro 17:00 18:00
CONEXÃO SERTANEJA Carlos Godoy 18:00 20:00
ZONA LIVRE Jhonatas Gonsalves 20:00 22:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
CIDADE LOVE Wilson Andrade 00:00 02:00
BAU SERTANEJO Wilson Andrade 06:00 08:00
SHOW DA MANHÃ Gessimar Medeiros 08:00 10:00
LATINIDADE BRASIL Aline Melo 10:00 12:00
SEM PARAR Nilson Rodrigues 12:00 13:00
ALÔ TOCA AÍ Jhonatas Gonsalves 13:00 14:00
VIBE MIX Lilian Flores 14:00 16:00
TOP PLAY Ricardo Oliveira 16:00 17:00
VOCÊ QUE MANDA Atillan Pietro 17:00 18:00
CONEXÃO SERTANEJA Carlos Godoy 18:00 20:00
ZONA LIVRE Jhonatas Gonsalves 20:00 22:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
CIDADE LOVE Wilson Andrade 00:00 02:00
BAU SERTANEJO Wilson Andrade 06:00 08:00
SHOW DA MANHÃ Gessimar Medeiros 08:00 10:00
LATINIDADE BRASIL Aline Melo 10:00 12:00
SEM PARAR Nilson Rodrigues 12:00 13:00
ALÔ TOCA AÍ Jhonatas Gonsalves 13:00 14:00
VIBE MIX Lilian Flores 14:00 16:00
TOP PLAY Ricardo Oliveira 16:00 17:00
VOCÊ QUE MANDA Atillan Pietro 17:00 18:00
CONEXÃO SERTANEJA Carlos Godoy 18:00 20:00
ZONA LIVRE Jhonatas Gonsalves 20:00 22:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
CIDADE LOVE Wilson Andrade 00:00 02:00
BAU SERTANEJO Wilson Andrade 06:00 08:00
SHOW DA MANHÃ Gessimar Medeiros 08:00 10:00
LATINIDADE BRASIL Aline Melo 10:00 12:00
SEM PARAR Nilson Rodrigues 12:00 13:00
ALÔ TOCA AÍ Jhonatas Gonsalves 13:00 14:00
VIBE MIX Lilian Flores 14:00 16:00
TOP PLAY Ricardo Oliveira 16:00 17:00
VOCÊ QUE MANDA Atillan Pietro 17:00 18:00
CONEXÃO SERTANEJA Carlos Godoy 18:00 20:00
ZONA LIVRE Jhonatas Gonsalves 20:00 22:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
CIDADE LOVE Wilson Andrade 00:00 02:00
BAU SERTANEJO Wilson Andrade 06:00 08:00
SHOW DA MANHÃ Gessimar Medeiros 08:00 10:00
LATINIDADE BRASIL Aline Melo 10:00 12:00
SEM PARAR Nilson Rodrigues 12:00 13:00
ALÔ TOCA AÍ Jhonatas Gonsalves 13:00 14:00
VIBE MIX Lilian Flores 14:00 16:00
TOP PLAY Ricardo Oliveira 16:00 17:00
VOCÊ QUE MANDA Atillan Pietro 17:00 18:00
CONEXÃO SERTANEJA Carlos Godoy 18:00 20:00
ZONA LIVRE Jhonatas Gonsalves 20:00 22:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
BAU SERTANEJO Wilson Andrade 06:00 08:00
SUPER HITS Lilian Flores 08:00 10:00
AS 15 MAIS MAIS Fabiano Farias 10:00 11:00
SEM PARAR Nilson Rodrigues 11:00 12:00
AS MELHORES DA LIDDERFM Nilson Rodrigues 12:00 14:00
VIBE MIX Lilian Flores 14:00 16:00
TOP BRASIL Hariel Davila 16:00 17:00
SERTANEJO CLASSIC Daniel Bitelo 17:00 18:00
CONEXÃO SERTANEJA Carlos Godoy 18:00 20:00
AS MELHORES DA LIDDERFM Nilson Rodrigues 20:00 23:59